Lyon of the Week

National Athlete of the Week

Conference Athlete of the Week

Academic All-Conference

  • NEWMAC
    • Cross Country
      • Sophia Anderson
      • Kayla Dillon
      • Sophia Gronbeck
      • Sarah Hyde
      • Simone Jacob
      • Charlotte Lindblom
      • Katie Milligan
      • Sydney Nash
      • Meryl Phair
      • Hannah Rieders
      • Madeline Rieders
      • Natalie Rodman
    • Field Hockey
      • Phoebe Aaronson
      • Abby Baldwin
      • Chelsea Braz
      • Mal Leighton
      • Maddie Miller
      • Micaela Pierce
      • Margaret Robb
      • Morgan Turner
    • Volleyball
      • Sasha Simine
      • Sarah Bishop
      • Gabrielle Davis
    • Soccer
      • Maria-Lucia Delgado
      • Hannah Finn-Erb
      • Madison Flueckiger
      • Claire Glover
      • McKenna Lamb
      • Cora Melcher
      • Lea Sleiman
      • Lilydahn Stewart
      • Brianna Thompson
      • Abby Tuckett
    • Basketball 
      • Kelly Lynch
      • Katlyn Grover
      • Maria-Lucia Delgado
    • Swimming and Diving 
      • Naomi Brown
      • Natalie Burkett
      • Adrienne Corr
      • Shloka Gidwani
      • Riley Hicks
      • Katie Kolozsvari
      • Camila Moreno
      • Tamara Mukulu
      • Kathryn Murphy
      • Samantha Nemivant
      • Sarah Ratzlaff
      • Laraiba Seibou
      • Augustine Westaway
      • Jane Zhang

All-Conference

  • NEWMAC
    • Cross Country
      • Hannah Rieders (4th)
      • Madeline Rieders (5th)
      • Lauren Selkin (16th)
    • Field Hockey
      • Mirei Golding-Powes (2nd Team)
      • Phoebe Aaronson (2nd Team)

Conference Rookie of the Year

  • NEWMAC
    • Lauren Selkin (Cross Country)

Coach of the Year

All-Region

  • Cross Country
    • Madeline Rieders (17th, New England)
    • Hannah Rieders (19th, New England)
  • Track and Field
    • Madeline Rieders (5th, women's 5k, Division III New England Championships)
    • Hannah Rieders (6th, women's 5k, Division III New England Championships)

CoSIDA Academic All-District

NEWMAC All-Sportsmanship Team

  • Micaela Pierce (Field Hockey)
  • Minerva Veeser-Bobea (Soccer)
  • Brayden Walden (Volleyball)
  • Sydney Nash (Cross Country) 
  • Katlyn Grover (Basketball)
  • Sarah Ratzlaff (Swimming and Diving)